Belegungsplan Kurt-Heller-Halle

von: 10. Juni 2024 bis: 16. Juni 2024
2024-W24 von: 10.06.2024 bis: 16.06.2024 Vollständig

 

 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 H1H2VRH1H2VRH1H2VRH1H2VRH1H2VRH1H2VRH1H2VR
8:00
GGsD
 
 
Schule
GGsD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30
GGsD
 
 
Schule
GGsD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00
GGsD
 
 
Schule
GGsD
 
 
 
 
 
GymSen
 
 
Yoga
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
 
 
9:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GymSen
 
Schule
Yoga
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
 
 
10:00
 
 
 
VHS RÜ
 
 
 
 
 
 
FitHoA
 
Schule
Yoga
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
TanzFo
 
10:30
 
 
 
VHS RÜ
 
 
 
 
 
 
FitHoA
 
Schule
Yoga
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
TanzFo
 
11:00
Schule
 
 
 
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
Yoga
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
TanzFo
 
11:30
Schule
 
 
 
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
TanzFo
 
12:00
Schule
 
 
 
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
TanzFo
 
12:30
Schule
 
 
 
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
Schule
 
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnMW
TanzFo
 
13:00
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Badmin
 
TTJu
TanzFo
 
13:30
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TanzKi
Badmin
 
TTJu
TanzFo
 
14:00
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
VHS HK
TanzCo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
TanzKi
Badmin
 
TTJu
TanzGT
 
14:30
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
VHS HK
TanzCo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
TanzKi
Badmin
 
TTJu
TanzGT
 
15:00
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
 
TanzCo
 
 
 
 
TurnEK
 
 
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
TanzKi
 
 
TTJu
TanzGT
 
15:30
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
 
TanzCo
 
 
 
 
TurnEK
 
 
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
TanzKi
 
 
TTJu
TanzGT
 
16:00
 
 
 
 
TanzCo
 
 
 
 
TurnEK
 
 
TurnMW
TurnMW
 
TanzKi
 
 
TTJu
TanznB
 
16:30
 
TTSeJu
 
 
TanzCo
 
 
 
 
TurnMW
 
 
TurnMW
TurnKi
 
 
 
 
TTJu
TanznB
 
17:00
TurnM
TTSeJu
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnAl
TanzJu
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
TurnMW
TurnKi
 
 
 
 
TTJu
TanznB
 
17:30
TurnM
TTSeJu
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnAl
TanzJu
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
TurnMW
TurnKi
 
 
 
 
TTJu
TanznB
 
18:00
TurnM
TTSeJu
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnAl
TanzJu
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
FitTur
TTJuEw
 
 
 
 
TTJu
Aikido
 
18:30
TurnM
TTSeJu
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnAl
TanzJu
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
FitTur
TTJuEw
 
 
 
 
TTJu
Aikido
 
19:00
TurnM
TTSeJu
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TurnAl
TTJuEw
 
TurnMW
Badmin
 
FitTur
TTJuEw
 
 
 
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
19:30
TurnM
TTSeJu
 
TurnLW
TurnLW
 
TanzFo
TTJuEw
 
TurnMW
Badmin
 
FitTur
TTJuEw
 
 
TSA
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
20:00
GymS+E
TTSeJu
 
TanzFo
 
 
TanzFo
TTJuEw
 
Badmin
Badmin
 
 
TTJuEw
 
 
TSA
 
TurnMW
Aikido
 
20:30
GymS+E
TTSeJu
 
TanzFo
 
 
TanzFo
TTJuEw
 
Badmin
Badmin
 
 
TTJuEw
 
 
TSA
 
TurnMW
 
 
21:00
GymS+E
 
 
TanzFo
 
 
TanzFo
TTJuEw
 
 
 
 
 
TTJuEw
 
 
TSA
 
TurnMW
 
 
21:30
GymS+E
 
 
TanzFo
 
 
 
TTJuEw
 
 
 
 
 
TTJuEw
 
 
TSA
 
TurnMW